Webb Brake Rotors

Choose Year,
Make and Model





Choose By Competitor

 




Choose by selecting specifications below.

Overall Diameter:


Overall Depth:


Pilot Diameter:


Bolt Circle Diameter :


Bolt Hole Number:


Bolt Hole Size:


Rotor Type:



Select items at left to find your rotor replacment.
Found 142 matches. Click on Rotor Number(s) below for more information

To compare models, check box next to part number and click on any "compare" link.
C Photo Rotor Model Number Bolt Hole # - Bolt Hole Dia. Bolt Circle Overall Depth Disc Thickness Minimum Thickness Type Overall Diameter Pilot Diameter Weight Special Information
54102F photo
            
54102F5 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsOEM Part Number
54102F-99 photo
            
54102F-995 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54102P photo
            
54102P5 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front Axles
54102P-99 photo
            
54102P-995 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front Axles. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54103F photo
            
54103F6 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsOEM Part Number.
54103F-99 photo
            
54103F-996 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54103P photo
            
54103P6 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsFord Front Axles
54103P-99 photo
            
54103P-996 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsFord Front Axles. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
54104F photo
            
54104F6 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsOEM Part Number.
54104F-99 photo
            
54104F-996 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"40 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54104P photo
            
54104P6 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front Axles
54104P-99 photo
            
54104P-996 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"40 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front Axles. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54105F photo
            
54105F6 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"37 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications
54105F-99 photo
            
54105F-996 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54105P photo
            
54105P6 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"37 lbsDrilled for ABS-Ford Front Axles (ABS Applications)
54105P-99 photo
            
54105P-996 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsDrilled for ABS-Ford Front Axles. (ABS Applications) Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
54106F photo
            
54106F10 - 0.597.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"6"38 lbsOEM Part Number.
54106F-99 photo
            
54106F-9910 - 0.597.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"6"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54106P photo
            
54106P10 - 0.597.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"6"38 lbsSchool Bus/Light Truck
54106P-99 photo
            
54106P-9910 - 0.597.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"6"39 lbsSchool Bus/Light Truck. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54107F10 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"6"35 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
54107F-9910 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"6"36 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54107P10 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"6"35 lbs
no photo available
            
54107P-9910 - 0.787.253.811.3451.23Hat14.75"6"36 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54109F6 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"36 lbsOEM Part Number. Dilled for ABS
no photo available
            
54109F-996 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"37 lbsOEM Part Number. Drilled for ABS. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54109P6 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"36 lbsDrilled for ABS
no photo available
            
54109P-996 - 0.666.753.811.3451.23Hat14.75"5.4"37 lbsDrilled for ABS. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54130B5 - 0.586.873.931.5351.42Hat15.35"5.6"48 lbs
no photo available
            
54130B5 - 0.586.873.931.5351.42Hat15.35"5.6"48 lbsOEM Part Number
54220F photo
            
54220F12 - 0.756.615.161.771.46Hat17.08"5.32"80 lbsOEM Part Number
54220P photo
            
54220P12 - 0.756.615.161.771.46Hat17.08"5.32"80 lbs
54251P photo
            
54251P - 6.81.4351.3200""52 lbsOBSOLETE WITH NO REPLACEMENT
no photo available
            
54255F5 - 0.6511.254.491.4351.32U15"9.18"49 lbsOEM Part Number
54255P photo
            
54255P5 - 0.6511.254.491.441.32U15"9.18"49 lbsNavistar Front Axles
no photo available
            
54256F5 - 0.7811.254.491.4351.32U15"9.18"49 lbsOEM Part Number
no photo available
            
54256P5 - 0.7811.254.491.4351.32U15"9.18"49 lbsNavistar Front and Rear Axles
no photo available
            
54280F5 - 0.7812.7561.4351.32U15"14.25"56 lbsOEM Part Number
no photo available
            
54280P5 - 0.7812.7561.4351.32U15"14.25"56 lbsBendix Hydraulic
no photo available
            
54281F10 - 0.8111.256.791.4351.32U15"9.37"58 lbsOEM Part Number
54281P photo
            
54281P10 - 0.8111.256.791.4351.32U15"9.37"58 lbs
no photo available
            
54282F5 - 0.6612.756.091.4351.32U15"14.25"56 lbsOEM Part Number
no photo available
            
54282P5 - 0.6612.756.091.4351.32U15"14.25"56 lbsBendix Hydraulic
no photo available
            
54291F6 - 0.7811.254.881.4351.32U15"9.25"50 lbsOEM Part Number
no photo available
            
54291P6 - 0.7811.254.881.4351.32U15"9.25"50 lbs
no photo available
            
54292F10 - 0.8111.2561.4351.32U15"9.5"54 lbsOEM Part Number
no photo available
            
54292P10 - 0.8111.2561.4351.32U15"9.5"54 lbs
no photo available
            
54301F10 - 0.597.253.41.5351.42Hat15.39"6"43 lbsOEM Part Number
no photo available
            
54301P10 - 0.597.253.41.5351.42Hat15.39"6"43 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front and Rear Axles
no photo available
            
54325F10 - 0.538.651.911.5351.42Flat15.38"7.38"40 lbsOEM Part Number
no photo available
            
54325P10 - 0.538.651.911.5351.42Flat15.38"7.38"40 lbs2009-2013 Ford F650/F750 Front & Rear 2009-2013 IC Bus Front & Rear 2009-2013 International 3000/4000/7000 Truck/Bus Front & Rear
no photo available
            
54351F6 - 0.7811.254.751.5351.42U15.39"9.25"52 lbsOEM Part Number
no photo available
            
54351F-996 - 0.7811.254.751.5351.42U15.39"9.25"53 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54351P photo
            
54351P6 - 0.7811.254.751.5351.42U15.39"9.25"52 lbsFord Front Axles - 1983 and Newer
54351P-99 photo
            
54351P-996 - 0.7811.254.751.5351.42U15.39"9.25"53 lbsFord Front Axles - 1983 and Newer. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54352F6 - 0.848.756.031.5351.42U15.39"6.44"56 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
54352P6 - 0.848.756.031.5351.42U15.39"6.44"56 lbsFord Front Axles - 1984 and Newer
54360F photo
            
54360F10 - 0.8411.256.071.5351.42U15.39"8.69"62 lbsOEM Part Number
54360P photo
            
54360P10 - 0.8411.256.071.5351.42U15.39"8.69"62 lbsTruck Hydraulic
no photo available
            
54365F-6510 - 0.9411.257.61.5351.42U15.39"9.12"61 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS. Corrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54365P-6510 - 0.9411.257.61.541.42U15.39"9.12"61 lbsABS. Corrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54769F-65 5 - 0.786.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"41 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Corrosion Protective Coating
54769F-98 photo
            
54769F-985 - 0.786.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"42 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
no photo available
            
54769P-65 5 - 0.786.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"41 lbsNavistar Front Axles. (ABS Applications) Corrosion Protective Coating
54769P-98 photo
            
54769P-985 - 0.786.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"42 lbsNavistar Front Axles. (ABS Applications) Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
54770F-65 photo
            
54770F-656 - 0.776.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"41 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Corrosion Protective Coating
54770F-98 photo
            
54770F-986 - 0.776.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"42 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
54770P-65 photo
            
54770P-656 - 0.776.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"41 lbsNavistar Front and Rear Axles (ABS Applications) Corrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54770P-986 - 0.776.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"42 lbsNavistar Front and Rear Axles. (ABS Applications) Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54771F-6510 - 0.587.254.441.4351.32Hat15"6"44 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Corrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54771F-9810 - 0.587.254.441.4351.32Hat15"6"45 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54771P-65 photo
            
54771P-6510 - 0.587.254.41.4351.32Hat15"6"44 lbsTruck Front and Rear Axles. (ABS Applications) Corrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54771P-9810 - 0.587.254.41.4351.32Hat15"6"45 lbsTruck Front and Rear Axles. (ABS Applications) Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54773F-6510 - 0.587.253.211.4351.32Hat15"6"38 lbsOEM Part Number. Magni Coated for Corrosion Protection
no photo available
            
54773F-9810 - 0.587.253.211.4351.32Hat15"6"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
54773P-65 photo
            
54773P-6510 - 0.587.253.211.4351.32Hat15"6"38 lbsMagni Coated for Corrosion Protection
no photo available
            
54773P-9810 - 0.587.253.211.4351.32Hat15"6"39 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54775F-6510 - 0.587.253.41.5351.32Hat15.38"6"44 lbsOEM Part Number. Corrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54775F-9810 - 0.587.253.41.5351.32Hat15.38"6"45 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54775P-65 photo
            
54775P-6510 - 0.587.253.41.4351.32Hat15.38"6"44 lbsGM Front/Rear Bluebird Front Rear 19K Thomas Bus Front/Rear Corrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54775P-9810 - 0.587.253.41.4351.42Hat15.38"6"45 lbsGM Front/Rear Bluebird Front Rear 19K Thomas Bus Front/Rear. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54776F-656 - 0.586.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Corrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54776F-986 - 0.586.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"40 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54776P-656 - 0.586.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"39 lbsCorrosion Protective Coating
no photo available
            
54776P-986 - 0.586.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"40 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
54778F-656 - 0.776.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"43 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
54778P-656 - 0.776.753.51.4351.32Hat15"5.4"43 lbs
54779P-98 photo
            
54779P-986 - 0.776.753.41.5351.32Hat15.38"5.25"44 lbs
no photo available
            
55030PK-658 - M14 x 27.715.851.341.11U12.8"6.65"40 lbsABS
no photo available
            
55031PK-6510 - M16 x 29.825.911.771.54U14.86"8.66"59 lbsABS
no photo available
            
55032PK-6510 - M16 x 29.825.911.771.46U16.93"8.66"77 lbsABS
no photo available
            
55035PK10 - M16 x 29.825.911.691.46U16.37"8.66"71 lbsABS
no photo available
            
55040F12 - 0.756.615.121.771.46Hat17.01"5.16"79 lbsOEM Part Number. Outer Pilot Diameter Measures 8.97
no photo available
            
55040F-9912 - 0.756.615.121.771.46Hat17.01"5.16"80 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
55040P12 - 0.756.615.121.771.46Hat17.01"5.16"79 lbsOuter Pilot Diameter Measures 8.97
no photo available
            
55040P-9912 - 0.756.615.121.771.46Hat17.01"5.16"80 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
55060F photo
            
55060F10 - 5/8-1810.55.651.771.46U17.08"8.5"80 lbsOEM Part Number.
55060P photo
            
55060P10 - 5/8-1810.55.651.771.46U17.08"8.5"80 lbs
55070F photo
            
55070F10 - M16 x 29.825.651.771.46U17.08"7.64"79 lbsOEM Part Number.
55070P photo
            
55070P10 - M16 x 29.825.651.771.46U17.08"7.64"79 lbs
55071PK photo
            
55071PK10 - 0.667.862.091.771.46Flat17.08"6.56"70 lbs
55072PK photo
            
55072PK10 - 0.667.862.091.771.46Flat17.08"6.56"70 lbsABS
no photo available
            
55075F10 - 0.629.825.641.751.61U17.24"7.63"87 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
55075P10 - 0.629.825.641.751.61U17.24"7.63"87 lbs
no photo available
            
55080F14 - 0.596.54.521.771.46Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
55080F-9914 - 0.596.54.521.771.46Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance    OEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
55080P14 - 0.596.54.521.771.46Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbs
no photo available
            
55080P14 - 0.596.54.521.771.46Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbs
no photo available
            
55080P-9914 - 0.596.54.521.771.46Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
55090P10 - 5/8"-11 UNC9.825.911.761.46U16.93"8.66"83 lbsABS
no photo available
            
55097P10 - M16 x 29.825.911.771.46U16.93"8.66"84 lbsABS
no photo available
            
55098P-6510 - M16 x 29.825.911.771.46U16.93"8.66"85 lbsABS
no photo available
            
56020F10 - M16 x 1.59.255.321.771.46U17.01"8.19"78 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
56020F-9910 - M16 x 1.59.255.321.771.46U17.01"8.19"79 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56020P10 - M16 x 1.59.255.321.771.46U17.01"8.19"78 lbs
no photo available
            
56020P-9910 - M16 x 1.59.255.321.771.46U17.01"8.19"79 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56022F10 - M16 x 1.58.665.351.771.46U16.93"7.64"77 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
56022P10 - M16 x 1.58.665.351.771.46U16.93"7.64"77 lbs
no photo available
            
56022P-9910 - M16 x 1.58.665.351.771.46U16.93"7.64"78 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56024F10 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.771.46U16.93"7.99"75 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
56024F-9910 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.771.46U16.93"7.99"76 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56024P10 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.771.46U16.93"7.99"75 lbs
no photo available
            
56024P-9910 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.771.46U16.93"7.99"76 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56025P10 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.771.46U16.93"7.99"81 lbs
no photo available
            
56025P-9910 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.771.46U16.93"7.99"81 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56026F10 - M14 x 1.59.375.221.771.46U16.93"8.31"75 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
56026F-9910 - M14 x 1.59.375.221.771.46U16.93"8.31"76 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56026P10 - M14 x 1.59.375.221.771.46U16.93"8.31"75 lbs
no photo available
            
56026P-9910 - M14 x 1.59.375.221.771.46U16.93"8.31"76 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56050F10 - 5/8-189.827.081.771.46U16.93"7.64"91 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
56050F-9910 - 5/8-189.827.081.771.46U16.93"7.64"91 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56050P10 - 5/8-189.827.081.771.46U16.93"7.64"91 lbs
no photo available
            
56050P10 - 5/8-189.827.081.771.46U16.93"7.64"91 lbs
no photo available
            
56050P-9910 - 5/8-189.827.081.771.46U16.93"7.64"91 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance   
no photo available
            
56089PK10 - 0.598.072.261.771.46Flat16.93"7.08"67 lbs
no photo available
            
56090PK10 - M16 x 1.511.256.291.771.46U16.92"12.94"82 lbsRotor pilots on flange OD
no photo available
            
56092PK10 - 0.657.872.091.771.54Flat16.92"6.5"68 lbs
56094PK photo
            
56094PK10 - 0.349.051.771.771.46Splined16.93"Splined"59 lbsSplined Rotor Click here for more 56094PK information
no photo available
            
56095F10 - 5/8-119.825.911.771.46U16.92"8.66"78 lbsOEM Part Number. AFM Part Number 56095P
no photo available
            
56095P10 - 5/8-119.825.911.771.46U16.92"8.66"78 lbs
no photo available
            
56096F10 - 5/8-119.825.451.771.46U16.92"8.66"76 lbsOEM Part Number.
no photo available
            
56096P10 - 5/8-119.825.451.771.46U16.92"8.66"76 lbs

Contact Us

AFTERMARKET
Toll Free: ‍800-633-3256 • Fax: ‍256-739-6246 • Email: sales@webbwheel.com

OES AFTERMARKET
Toll Free:‍888-857-9677 • Sales Email: oessales@webbwheel.com

OEM TRAILER 
Toll Free: ‍866-824-8753 • Sales Fax: ‍812-548-0970
General Mailbox: oemsales@webbwheel.com

OEM SPECIALTY TRUCK
Phone: ‍812-548-5460 • Main Fax: ‍812-548-5493
General Mailbox: oemsales@webbwheel.com